Seletiva Frozen Bubble Sertão - SENID 2012

Campeonato de Games Gepid/UPF/PMPF - Senid 2012

Reportagem Frozen Bubble

IFRS Campus Sertão - 09/12/2011

Classificados:
Isabela A. Menfreti (31)
Fábio Camargo (29)

EMEF Notre Dame - 24/11/2011

Classificados:
Jean C. N. dos Santos (24)
Eduardo V. R. da Silva (24)

EMEF Escola do Hoje - 19/11/2011

Classificados:
Janrie Lindomar (27)
Daniel dos Santos Almeida (22)

EMEF Benoni Rosado - 19/11/2011

Classificados:
Rafael dos Santos Portela (25)
Cristian de Andrade Jardim (29)

Luiz Gonzaga - 19/11/2011

Classificados:
Elizabete Nunes Ribeiro (22)
Pâmela da Rosa da Silva (21)

URI - 18/11/2011

Classificados:
Augusto Remor (38)
Guilherme Zanatta (33)

EMEF Coronel Lolico - 12/11/2011

Classificados:
Aryon Andrius da Rosa de Freitas (38)
Mailon de Camargo da Costa (31)

Zeferino Demétrio Costi - 12/11/2011

Classificados:
Emanuele Ely (33)
Emily de Morais Barriquel (32)

EMEF Irmã Maria Catarina - 05/11/2011

Classificados:
Bruno da Silva Mateus (14)
Eric Lemes da Rosa (13)

Dyógenes Martins Pinto - 05/11/2011

Classificados:
Miqueias V. da Silva Rodrigues (28)
Juliano da Silva Martins (26)

Wolmar Salton - 05/11/2011

Classificados:
Luana de Souza Santos (29)
Mathias Segat (19)

EMEF Dom José Gomes - 05/11/2011

Classificados:
Eduarda Reis (29)
Eduardo Vieira (23)

Arno Otto Kihel - 31/11/2011

Classificados:
Luis Henrique dos Santos (27)
Dionatan da Silva (26)

EMEF Daniel Dipp - 31/10/2011

Classificados:
Cleiton Definski (24)
Bruno Franco (22)

EMEF Senador Pasqualini - 29/10/2011

Classificados:
Eduardo Antônio Tafarel (27)
Higor Francisco Moreira Mariano (27)

Escola Nossa Senhora Aparecida - 22/10/2011

Classificados:
Victor da Silva Leite (27)
Marco Antônio de Aquinor Land (25)

Santo Antônio - 22/10/2011

Classificados: Maria Eduarda da Silva
(score: 33)
Talia Tamires Leite dos Santos (score: 27)

Urbano Ribas - 22/10/2011

Classificados:
Gabrielle de Albuquerque (score: 16)
Gabriel Forchesatto Valendorf (score: 16)

Arlindo Luis Osório - 22/10/2011

Classificados:
Gustavo dos Santos (score: 23)
Patrick de Almeida (1ª rodada: 21, 2ª rodada: 11)

Helena Salton - 08/10/2011

Classificados:
Gabriel Vanz da Silva (score: 22)
João Ortiz (score: 21)

Escola Antonino Xavier - 08/10/2011

Classificados:
Kauã Acácio Texeira (score: 32)
José Samoel Kinebel (score: 27)

Escola Georgina Rosado - 08/10/2011

Classificados:
Richard Camargo (score: 44)
Renato Trindade (score: 33)

Romana Gobi - 08/10/2011

Classificados:
Danieli Ester Drum Auler (score: 27)
Carlos Henrique Nunes (score: 25)

Santo Antônio - 08/10/2011

Classificados:
Henrique Vedana Simionato (score: 33)
Luís Gustavo Dall Asta (score: 31)